|
|
VIII
КСЗ 2007/2008. Плей-офф |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16 финала |
1/8 финала |
1/4 финала |
1/2 финала |
финал |
|
|
|
|
1А |
Воскобойников Андрей |
Воскобойников Андрей |
|
|
|
|
|
Белавина Александра |
|
|
|
|
|
3:2, 3:2, 3:1, 5:2 |
|
|
9А |
Жулябин Александр |
Белавина Александра |
|
|
|
8Б |
Белавина Александра |
6:1, 7:4, 5:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Белавина Александра |
|
|
5А |
Аверьянов Андрей |
Аверьянов Андрей |
|
3:5, 3:2, 2:1, 5:0, 3:2от |
|
|
12Б |
Мищенко Филипп |
3:2, 5:3, 8:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Аверьянов Андрей |
|
|
|
|
|
Скоробогатов Виталий |
2:3от, 2:1от, 4:5, 3:1, 2:3от, 6:3, 4-3от |
|
|
|
4Б |
Скоробогатов Виталий |
|
|
Титов Алексей |
|
|
|
|
3:2, 8:2, 5:1, 2:1от |
|
3А |
Титов Алексей |
Титов Алексей |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Титов Алексей |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:0, 4:3, 2:5, 2:3, 2:1от, 5:1 |
|
|
|
11А |
Гордеев Денис |
Люторович Василий |
|
|
|
|
6Б |
Люторович Василий |
9:2, 2:3, 7:0, 6:2 |
|
Титов Алексей |
|
|
|
|
|
2:1, 1:2от, 1:0, 3:4, 3:0, 7:0 |
|
|
7А |
Ялбачева Мария |
Ялбачева Мария |
|
|
|
|
10Б |
Смирнов Николай |
3:0, 3:1, 6:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ялбачева Мария |
|
|
|
|
|
Косырев Александр |
4:2, 3:4, 6:3, 10:2, 3:4, 1:3, 4:2 |
|
|
|
2Б |
Косырев Александр |
|
|
|
|
|
Киселев Антон |
|
|
|
2:6, 3:0, 0:5, 1:0, 6:1, 1:3, 4:1 |
|
2А |
Червно Алескей |
Чернов Алесксей |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Чернов Алесксей |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:2, 2:1, 1:2от, 5:3, 3:1, 6:1 |
|
|
|
10А |
Данилов Александр |
Илкин Андрей |
|
|
|
|
7Б |
Илкин Андрей |
0:1, 1:3, 3:2от, 1:0, 3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Чернов Алесксей |
|
|
6А |
Маслобоев Игорь |
Маслобоев Игорь |
|
2:1, 1:4, 3:2, 2:1, 3:2от |
|
|
11Б |
Окунев Александр |
4:2, 6:1, 4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Маслобоев Игорь |
|
|
|
|
|
Легков Антон |
3:2от, 3:0, 2:5, 3:4от, 3:2от, 3:1 |
|
|
|
3Б |
Легков Антон |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Киселев Антон |
|
4А |
Шадрин Павел |
Шадрин Павел |
|
|
4:3от, 4:5от, 3:2, 2:1от |
|
|
|
|
Шадрин Павел |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:2, 4:1, 3:7, 5:4от, 4:2 |
|
|
|
12А |
Белавина Ирина |
Соловьев Дмитрий |
|
|
|
|
5Б |
Соловье Дмитрий |
5:1, 6:3, 4:2 |
|
Киселев Антон |
|
|
|
|
|
1:2от, 3:2, 3:2от, 4:3от, 1:3, 4:2 |
|
|
8А |
Городницкий Павел |
Городницкий Павел |
|
|
|
9Б |
Белавин Дмитрий |
5:2, 6:3, 3:2от |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Киселев Антон |
|
|
|
|
Киселев Антон |
4:5от, 6:3, 4:0, 7:2, 3:0 |
|
|
1Б |
Киселев Антон |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|